лига Б

ФК Атлетик
1 Золотов Евгений
2 Вербицкий Алексей
3 Жело Игорь
4 Капранов Владислав
5 Ханжин Роман
6 Михайлюк Андрей
7 Ханжин Максим
8 Есиков Алексей
9 Чухрий Сергей
10 Шинкаревич Артем
11 Авдеев Андрей
12 Чернюк Владислав
13 Притула Михаил
14 Любый Сергей

ФК Восток
1 Ведмеденко Вадим
2 Волженко Владимир
3 Савин Владимир
4 Асанавичус Сергей
5 Савин Сергей
6 Садовец Николай
7 Веревкин Сергей
8 Мунтян Ренат
9 Усич Дмитрий
10 Пискун Андрей

ФК GlobalLodgic-2
1 Орлов Вадим
2 Москаленко Олександр
3 Козачок Юрій
4 Тімошин Артур
5 Дібрівний Олексій
6 Матіюк Євген
7 Дібрівний Олександр
8 Зінчак Євген
9 Ферубко Степан
10 Кучковський Олександр
11 Тараборкін Сергій
12 Лощілов Володимир
13 Орищук Олександр
14 Надточій Костянтин

ФК ГрАвт
1 Балакин Александр
2 Демидов Александр
3 Дратман Сергей
4 Малько Сергей
5 Порубай Валерий
6 Тимощенков Андрей
7 Тимощенков Андрей
8 Тимощенков Юрий
9 Ходыкин Валерий
10 Хритченко Александр
11 Чуйко Сергей
12 Шелест Андрей

ФК Хлеб жизни-2
1 Роенко Андрей
2 Щербаков Илья
3 Кузьмин Андрей
4 Поляков Андрей
5 Белый Игорь
6 Кузьмин Александр
7 Витив Роман
8 Олефир Максим
9 Жиленков Александр
10 Ромашко Владислав
11 Войтенко Андрей
12 Щипцов Алексей

ФК Маккаби
1 Беляков Иван
2 Дрыга Андрей
3 Цой Вячеслав
4 Шамриков Сергей
5 Мельник Артем
6 Петров Илья
7 Пахомов Антон
8 Митюшов Даниил
9 Митюшов Роман
10 Иванов Денис
11 Яшников Денис
12 Беляков Павел
13 Раснюк Виктор

ФК Pepsi
1 Доний Виталий
2 Бавкунный Александр
3 Аношенко Дмитрий
4 Клыгин Константин
5 Грек Сергей
6 Яковенко Юрий
7 Иванов Александр
8 Семак Максим
9 Кучеровский Владимир
10 Михалюньо Сергей
11 Красницкий Андрей

ФК Пересадівка
1 Рижков Микола
2 Терлецький Володимир
3 Терлецький Вячеслав
4 Ткаченко Анатолій
5 Біда Олександр
6 Менько Дмитро
7 Петрик Ігор
8 Вікент’єв Сергій
9 Бінюк Олександр
10 Терлецький Михайло
11 Чорновол Семен
12 Лисак Олександр
13 Ткаченко Володимир                                                                                                                         14 Ляшенко Сергій

ФК Energi
1 Ключенко Олександр
2 Безруков Віктор
3 Луценко Михайло
5 Жук Володимир
6 Гопаненко Павло
7 Сокол Віталій
8 Васеньов Сергій
9 Бутирчик Іван
10 Пастушенко Олександр
11 Приходько Володимир
12 Демяненко Дмитро
13 Маслюк Дмитро
14 Ус Борис
15 Мирошниченко Андрій
16 Савко Ігор

ФК УЗЭ
1. Довгоп`ятий Анатолій
2. Бєлічко Микола
3. Качура Євген
4. Полуянов Ігор
5. Єфименко Віктор
6. Шпак Віталій
7. Голощапов Сергій
8. Коганов Ігор
9. Демченко Максим
10. Муравський Анатолій
11. Лопатін Віктор
12. Ключко Олег
13. Осадченко Артем
14. Радукан Денис
15. Надулич Олександр
16. Чилингир Георгий Дмитриевич

ФК SPORTMASTER
1. Терещенко Владислав
2. Толкач Сергей
3. Писоченко Александр
4. Бондаренко Илья
5. Верестун Андрей
6. Бондаренко Андрей
7. Ковтун Владислав
8. Кравец Денис
9. Микитенко Сергей
10. Гищак Дмитрий
11. Звозьков Андрей
12. Волошин Виталий
13. Яслык Николай
14. Малахов Дмитрий