лига А

ФК ЖКА
1 Жиговський Олександр
2 Братчиков Денис
3 Андрєєв Олексій
4 Сорочук Юрій
5 Дмітрієв Сергій
6 Рутковський Сергій
7 Стаднік Іван
8 Прокопенко Євген
9 Гординець Євген
10 Дунда Дмитро
11 Дорош Олександр
12 Хмилевский Богдан
13 Колесник Дмитрий

ФК Lider Group
1. Даниленко Александр
2. Кабанов Антон
3. Жогов Павел
4. Нгуен Артём
5. Петрушков Игорь
6. Фёдоров Александр
7. Стуканов Александр
8. Демьяник Максим
9, Новацкий Вячеслав
10. Капитонов Станислав
11. Дымов Александр

ФК LEEDS
1 Физильченко Денис
2 Балабан Александр
3 Рубан Евгений
4 Галич Сергей
5 Моисеенко Евгений
6 Кошелев Вадим
7 Ковальчук Александр
8 Мартынюк Николай
9 Каськов Александр
10 Столбовенко Александр
11. Акимов Евгений
12. Буденный Никита
13. Долганюк Юрий
14. Жарков Денис
15. Пилипенко Николай
16. Левандовский Алексей

ФК Парус
1 Касиянц Сергей
2 Бойчук Денис
3 Попов Сергей
4 Бондарчук Дмитрий
5 Куропятник Сергей
6 Петлеванов Виталий
7 Прийма Дмитрий
8 Скляр Иван
10 Войнов Дмитрий
11 Онищенко Дмитрий
12 Хохлюк Александр
13 Комисаренко Константин
14 Крамаренко Денис
15 Гергель Александр

ФК Рубін
1 Білячат Сергій
2 Василяка Андрій
3 Ніколаєв Дмитро
4 Демитр Андрій
5 Дунак Дмитро
6 Дунак Іван
7 Юхименко Артем
8 Мазур Євген
9 Мамедов Ростислав
10 Ровний Віталій

ФК трансаммиак
1 Бабченко Дмитрий
2 Лисовский Андрей
3 Григорьев Сергей
4 Бойчук Юрий
5 Михель Олег
6 Григорьев Александр
7 Сливка Дмитрий
8 Деордиев Валентин
9 Деордиев Александр
10 Нищун Максим
11 Драгомощенко Владимир
12 Сопыгин Сергей
13 Мисаренко Василий
15. Мостовой Адександр

ФК FootballIT
1 Борисенков Олександр
2 Гук Віталій
3 Миндрул Володимир
4 Папуша Сергій
5 Мінашкін Максим
6 Кузік Святослав
7 Володимиров Олексій
8 Iсаков Дмитро
9 Дмитренко Олексiй
10 Попель Ярослав
11 Ковальский Стас
12 Щербаков Андрій
13 Кузьмін Антон
14 Рискін Антон
15 Челухов Вадим

ФК Шурино
1 Тур Сергей
2 Сокур Владимир
3 Ладан Михаил
4 Дзысь Олександр
5 Маланка Олександр
6 Ковалевич Сергей
7 Орленко Сергей
8 Швачко Дмитрий
9 Диденко Максим

ФК Бештау
1. Казаченко Олег
2. Атанасов Владимир
3. Берсан Александр
4. Пархомчук Александр
5. Горошко Артем
6. Якубенко Кнстантин
7. Водвуд Станислав
8. Савко Игорь
9. Федоренко Сергей
10 Машуренко Станислав
11. Чабан Сергей
12. Штура Григорий

ЮШК-Спортинг
1. Рудь Иван
2. Копейка Юрий
3. Маменко Александр
4. Дьяков Артем
5. Ким Владислав
6. Василенко Дмитрий
7. Тесля Владислав
8. Кривошей Мирослав
9. Углов Адрей
10. Литков Иван
11. Саплев Виталий