АНОНС 31.08-01.09-результаты игр

31августа

7 30 Трансаммиак Гравт
8 0 БЕДА НДЕКЦ 8 15
8 45 Лидс Нова почта 9 0 Пересадовка ФК Щербачева
9 30 GeeksForLess Alliance 9 45 УЗЭ Спортмастер
15 45 Башня Широкий Лан 15 45 Маккаби Аякс
16 30 Динамо Ника-Тера 2 16 30 Генрих Шульц Константиновка
17 15 Зоря Машпроект Encounter 17 15 УПП LIDER

01 сентября

8 0 Lactalis Агроникс
8 45 Парус Energy 8 45 Водоканал Атлетик
9 30 Автолокомотив Арсенал 9 30 Галеон  Ника-Тера 3
10 15 МДЕМ Pepsi 10 15 Думитраш АС сервис
11 0 RAINBOW Благодаровка 11 0 Фантазия Lime Sport

2 thoughts on “АНОНС 31.08-01.09-результаты игр

  1. Александр Бобров Автор записи

    область
    Автолокомотив — Арсенал 0:7 (0:2)

    ж.к-Удова
    Борисов, Криворотый Д, Маркитан по-2. Гранковский-1 ж.к-Гончаров
    УПП — LEADER 3:10 (3:4)
    Кравченко-2. Колиснык-1 ж.к-Викентьев
    Волков-5, Услов-2. Липовой, Сарницкий, Фещук по-1
    Б.Е.Д.А.-НДЕКЦ 5:0 (техническое)
    GeeksForLess — Alliance 2:5 (0:1)
    Тараненко, Позняк по-1
    Стангрит, Сокур, Бацман, Змиевский, Кочнев по-1 ж.к-Сокур
    Lactalis — Агроникс 1:0 (1:0)
    Скляров-1 ж.к-Расторгуев
    3 лига
    Генрих Шульц-Константиновка 2:3 (2:1)

    Капустин-2 ж.к-Капустин, Моспаненко
    Вербицкий-2, Бишель-1 ж.к-Хорунжий
    Башня-Широкий Лан 1:6 (0:2)
    Грищенко-1
    Вакулин-3, Товпыга-2
    4 лига
    Зоря-Encounter 1:4 (1:1)

    Петрищенко-1 удаление-Кабанов
    Чебан-2, Суббота, Зигура по-1
    5 лига
    МДЕМ — Pepsi 0:3 (0:1)

    Михалюньо-2. Витив-1
    Парус — Energy 5:1 (2:0)
    Бойчук, Ковач по-2. Исмаилов-1 ж.к-Хохлюк
    Зобов-1 ж.к-Зобов, Ус
    Водоканал — Атлетик 5:3 (2:3)
    Черкесов, Дорошенко по-2, Братчиков-1
    Ермаков, Жело, Батечко по-1
    УЗЭ — Спортмастер 0:5 (техническое)
    Ренбоу-Благодаровка 5:0 (техническое)
    6 лига
    Трансаммиак-ГрАвт 6:2 (3:0)

    Лубров, Дубов по-2, Григорьев С, Мостово по-1
    Балакин, Демидов по-1
    Маккаби-Аякс 3:1 (1:0)
    Петров-2. Цой-1
    Бачинский-1
    Лидс — Нова пошта 5:0 (техническое)
    Пересадовка — ФК Щербачева4:10 (1:2)
    Мазур-3, Чорновол-1
    Романеев-4, Шиян-3. Колосков-2. Слюнков-1
    Фантазия — Lime Sport 2:4 (2:3)
    Менько, Малашенко по-1 ж.к-Ткаченко
    Сачава, Аванян по-2

Добавить комментарий

Ваш e-mail не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *